• toll-free: 855-859-5875
  • local: 360-863-7075
  • fax: 425-335-7583

Cables

 
29-1296.jpg
Adaptec mSASx4 (SFF-8088) to SASx4 (SFF-84...

$55.00

   
DELL 171C5 EXTERNAL SAS CABLE 8088 TO 8088

$45.00

   
PDE 29-1291 External Mini-SAS 8088 26 pin -  8088 26 pin 2 METER Cable
dell 46c2060 cable assm for pv114tx sas

$60.00

 
 
an975a.png
HP 2m External Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Ca...

$125.00

   
thumbnail_29-0804_clone_.jpg
HP 341176-B21 68pinHD to VHDCI 68PIN - (34...

$20.00

   
AJ837A
HP AJ837A LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber ...

$55.00

 
 
29-12961377528071521b69079b136.jpg
HP SAS External-Min 1x-2M Cable Assembly K...

$55.00

   
ae470.jpg
HP SAS Min-Min 1x-2M Cable Assembly Kit (A...

$60.00

   
29-1498.jpg
Internal SAS cable SFF 8087 to 4x 8482 wit...

$24.00

 
 
thumbnail_external_98pin_terminator118497131646a13a340bbfa.jpg
PDE #14-1025 68PIN U320 EXTERNAL LVD SCSI ...

$20.00

   
14-1042.gif
PDE #14-1042 68PIN DIFFERENTIAL SCSI TERMI...

$20.00

   
thumbnail_external_50pincent_terminator118497131646a13a34119bc.jpg
PDE #14-1045 EXTERNAL 50pin CENTRONIC SCSI...

$12.00

 
 
thumbnail_CBL50HD.jpg
PDE #29-0094 50PinHD HIGH DENSITY TO 50 PI...

$12.00

   
thumbnail_29-0096.jpg
PDE #29-0096 68PinHD TO 50PinHD HIGH DENSI...

$10.00

   
thumbnail_external_68pin_scsi_cable118497131546a13a33e19d7.jpg
PDE #29-0802 EXTERNAL 6' 68PinHD to 68pinH...

$45.00

 
 
thumbnail_29-0804.jpg
PDE #29-0804 68pinHD to VHDCI 68PIN - Part...

$45.00

   
thumbnail_68pin_internal_cable118497131646a13a341f095.jpg
PDE #29-1042 INTERNAL 68PIN LVD 3-CONNECT...

$15.00

   
thumbnail_29-1296.jpg
PDE #29-1296 External Mini-SAS 8088 26 pin...

$45.00

 
 
thumbnail_29-1353.jpg
PDE #29-1353 Internal Mini-SAS 36 pin - 36...

$16.00

   
PDE 28-0193-10G
PDE 28-0193-10G OM3 MM 50/125 10G LC/LC 3....

$31.00   $15.00

   
PDE 28-0194-10G
PDE 28-0194-10G OM3 MM 50/125 10G LC/LC 5....

$37.50   $16.00

 
 
PDE 28-0640-10M
PDE 28-0640-10M OM3 10G 50/125 12F Plenum MTP

$459.00   $145.00

   
PDE 28-0640-15M
PDE 28-0640-15M OM3 10G 50/125 12F Plenum MTP

$559.00   $165.00

   
PDE 28-0640-5M
PDE 28-0640-5M OM3 10G 50/125 12F Plenum MTP

$369.00   $120.00

 
 
Loading...