• toll-free: 855-859-5875
  • local: 360-863-7075
  • fax: 425-335-7583
 

Networking

 
Huawei control unit
03020JQE WMPT WCDMA MAIN CONTROL UNIT

$295.00

   
03020QYR WBBPD2 BASEBAND UNIT

$465.00

   
03030LPM GTMUB MAIN CONTROL AND TRANSPORT ...

$295.00

 
 
10800241003 LTO5 (hp) 8G FC Tape Drive for...

$4,175.00

   
22R5184-01IBM four pack of SFP's for use w...

$350.00

   
230604-B21 3U RACKMOUNT STORAGE KIT

$429.00

 
 
240603-B21 Storageworks 32port 2GB San Switch

$185.00

   
J9298A1351608736508fe9a0a0c13.jpg
2520-8G-PoE Switch J9298A

$465.00

   
Huawei DBS3900
3052211 IUB IP INTERFACE UNIT (FE) (UTRP 9)

$295.00

 
 
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1...

$120.00

   
thumbnail_QLE2462.jpg
39R6527 IBM SANBlade 4GB Dual Port Fibre P...

$40.00

   
thumbnail_QLA246212429196244a1572c803084.jpg
39R6528 IBM SANBlade 4GB Dual Port Fibre P...

$40.00

 
 
0235A36S
3COM 5800-24G-PoE Switch (0235A36S)

$3,275.00

   
JE109A_clone_.jpg
3COM E5500-24-SFP Switch (3CR17181-91)

$775.00

   
JE005A_clone_.jpg
3COM 1910-16G Switch FACTORY SEALED (3CRBS...

$195.00

 
 
JE006A_clone_.jpg
3COM 1910-24G Switch (3CRBSG2893)

$225.00

   
JE007A_clone_.jpg
3COM 1910-24G-PoE (365W) Switch (3CRBSG28H...

$620.00

   
JE009A_clone_.jpg
3COM 1910-48G Switch (3CRBSG5293)

$275.00

 
 
JD325A_clone_.jpg
3COM 3600-24-PoE SI Switch (0235A10B)

$620.00

   
JD336A_clone_.jpg
3COM 3610-24-4G-SFP Switch (0235A22D) FACT...

$2,195.00

   
3CR17253-91
3COM 3CR17253-91 E5500-48G-PoE Switch FACT...

$3,675.00

 
 
JE047A_clone_.jpg
3COM 4500-24-PoE Switch (3CR17571-91)

$320.00

   
JD008A_clone_.jpg
3COM 4800-24G-PoE Switch (3CRS48G-24P-91) ...

$2,545.00

   
JD011A_clone_.jpg
3COM 4800-48G-PoE Switch (3CRS48G-48P-91)

$1,845.00

 
 
Loading...