Categories

Fiber Optic

$55.00
New, HP
Product dimensions (W x D x H)0.5 x 12 x10 in Technical NotesCable Specs: Tight buffered duplex fiber optic multimode OM3 50/125 um fiber optic cable and...
In stock
+

$459.00 $145.00
New, PDE

PDE 28-0640-10M OM3 10G 50/125 12F Plenum MTP

In stock
+

$559.00 $165.00
New, PDE

PDE 28-0640-15M OM3 10G 50/125 12F Plenum MTP 15M

In stock
+

$369.00 $120.00
New, PDE

PDE 28-0640-5M OM3 10G 50/125 12F Plenum MTP

In stock
+