• toll-free: 855-859-5875
  • local: 360-863-7075
  • fax: 425-335-7583

28-0193-10G, FIBER JUMPER, LC/LC, 50/125 OM3, DUPLEX, 3 METER CABLE

Part Number: 28-0193-10G

List price: $32.50  

$10.80

You save: $21.70 (67%)
-67%

28-0193-10G,  FIBER JUMPER, LC/LC, 50/125 OM3, DUPLEX, 3 METER CABLE

None

To ensure that a person, not an automated program, is filling this form, please enter the characters you see in this picture. All letters will be shown in their capitalized form.

 
 
Loading...