• toll-free: 855-859-5875
  • local: 360-863-7075
  • fax: 425-335-7583

28-0194-10G, FIBER JUMPER, LC/LC, 50/125 OM3, DUPLEX, 5 METER CABLE

Part Number: 28-0194-10G

List price: $37.80  

$12.60

You save: $25.20 (67%)
-67%

28-0194-10G, FIBER JUMPER, LC/LC, 50/125 OM3, DUPLEX, 5 METER CABLE

None

To ensure that a person, not an automated program, is filling this form, please enter the characters you see in this picture. All letters will be shown in their capitalized form.

 
 
Loading...